schnellster härkinger 2019

Zurück zur Übersicht

schnellster härkinger – ranglisten

Kindergarten (5-jährig)
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 15 Braun Lian m Kiga 5B 12.35
2 3 Repond Dario m Kiga 5A 13.22
3 2 Nuaj Jonas m Kiga 5A 13.78
4 1 Magyar Oliver m Kiga 5A 13.79
5 16 Memedoski Hadis m Kiga 5B 14.61
1 7 Baccolini Valentina w Kiga5A 13.31
2 8 Carusone Valeria w Kiga5A 14.20
3 9 Rüede Lena w Kiga5A 14.88
4 23 Haus Amy w Kiga 5B 14.97
5 22 Graf Noemi w Kiga 5B 15.02
6 24 Locher Penelope w Kiga 5B 15.03
7 25 Zeh Jenna w Kiga 5B 15.06
8 10 Troxler Alina w Kiga5A 16.05
Kindergarten (6-jährig)
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 20 Meier Josua m Kiga 6B 11.18
2 21 Wullschläger Tomy m Kiga 6B 11.88
3 18 Fluri Yannik m Kiga 6B 12.07
4 4 Jäggi Mike m Kiga 6A 12.38
5 17 Eng Shane m Kiga 6B 13.31
6 5 Pischinger Lennon m Kiga 6A 14.19
7 6 Recchia Antony m Kiga 6A 14.20
8 30 Reiniger Lukas m Kiga 6B 15.36
9 19 Indermitte Lennox m Kiga 6B 16.53
1 29 Wyss Alea w Kiga 6B 13.07
2 12 Muff Franziska w Kiga 6A 13.51
3 13 Nützi Elena w Kiga 6A 13.77
4 28 Wagner Lena w Kiga 6B 14.75
5 14 Schenk Lia w Kiga 6A 14.95
6 26 Mayhew Fatima w Kiga 6A 15.21
7 11 Hänggi Salome w Kiga 6A 15.47
8 27 Schori Flavia w Kiga 6B 16.52
1. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 32 Mujkanovic Adis m 1 11.45
2 34 Wagner Leo m 1 11.85
3 31 Bieri Mael m 1 12.30
4 33 Nuaj Domenik m 1 12.34
5 35 Zeltner Nicola m 1 13.55
1 46 Woodtli Dawa w 1 11.45
2 42 Schenk Kim w 1 11.60
3 41 Reccia Sayra w 1 11.66
4 37 Cariola Giulia w 1 11.71
5 39 Oegerli Lara w 1 11.87
6 48 Wyss Yael w 1 11.88
7 38 Knopf Anina w 1 12.03
8 45 von Arx Sophie w 1 12.08
9 40 Oegerli Lena w 1 12.21
10 43 Stauffer Tanja w 1 12.59
11 44 Valdez Garcia Ashanti w 1 13.03
12 36 Bortis Alicia w 1 14.53
* 47 Wullschläger Lee-Ann w 1 0.00
2. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 53 Fluri Joël m 2 9.95
2 54 Gjergjaj Florian m 2 10.55
3 56 Houriet Max m 2 10.77
4 51 Brechbühl Noé m 2 10.86
5 49 Ammann Fynn m 2 11.02
6 58 Petrovic Sandro m 2 11.22
7 57 Niklaus Robin m 2 11.77
8 50 Baccolini Nevio m 2 12.02
9 55 Hänggi Manuel m 2 13.09
10 52 Büttiker Jona m 2 14.72
1 64 Zeh Sienna w 2 11.36
2 61 Locher Luna w 2 11.44
3 63 Ramic Eleanore w 2 11.48
4 62 Memedoska Rilinda w 2 11.49
5 60 Bläsi Celine w 2 12.95
6 59 Basile Luana w 2 13.07
7 65 Reiniger Julia w 2 14.41
3. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 67 Gerber Lenny m 3 9.98
2 72 Scheidegger Leon m 3 10.17
3 69 Hofer Felix m 3 10.37
4 77 Zeltner Oliver m 3 10.78
5 68 Hassan Mohamed m 3 10.94
6 75 Studer Alessandro m 3 11.08
7 71 Müller Jakob m 3 11.11
8 70 Huber Cyrill m 3 11.23
9 73 Schuoler Justin m 3 11.24
10 66 Fejza Fatijon m 3 11.43
11 74 Stammbach Llewellyn m 3 11.57
12 76 Zeka Lirion m 3 14.60
1 81 Probst Sarina w 3 10.19
2 82 Wicki Salome w 3 10.28
3 80 Meier Tabea w 3 10.33
4 78 Bieri Laurene w 3 10.49
5 79 Hummel Lena w 3 11.20
4. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 90 Nützi Timon m 4 9.46
2 89 Gjergjaj Christian m 4 9.86
3 88 Fluri Noah m 4 10.08
4 84 Aebischer Dave m 4 10.41
5 86 Bläsi Charlie m 4 10.75
6 87 Cekaj Albion m 4 11.36
7 91 Schneider Colin m 4 11.40
* 83 Ackermann Fabian m 4 0.00
* 85 Ammann Nando m 4 0.00
1 92 Arda Laura w 4 9.30
2 103 Zeh Brianna w 4 9.88
3 95 Graber Anna-Lena w 4 10.07
4 96 Hauri Sophia w 4 10.32
5 99 Petrovic Vanessa w 4 10.50
6 97 Huber Aline w 4 10.58
7 102 Stauffer Lina w 4 10.65
7 104 Zihlmann Simone w 4 10.65
9 94 Cariola Luana w 4 11.29
10 100 Portmann Vivienne w 4 11.32
11 101 Salm Gina w 4 12.00
12 98 Jovanovic Tijana w 4 12.21
13 93 Basile Alissa w 4 12.55
5. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 111 Scheidegger Luca m 5 9.37
2 108 Martinez Claude m 5 9.54
3 107 Gjergjaj Philippe m 5 9.70
4 109 Moser Raphael m 5 10.05
5 110 Probst Dario m 5 10.20
6 106 Berger Janic m 5 10.80
7 105 Ammann Moris m 5 13.84
1 117 Oegerli Sophia w 5 8.99
2 116 Hummel Hannah w 5 9.37
3 115 Feuz Cheyenne w 5 10.82
4 119 Wicki Rahel w 5 11.29
* 118 Studer Laura w 5 0.00
6. Klasse
Rang Start-Nr. Name Vorname m/w Klasse Zeit
1 114 Mujkanovic Melis m 6 8.68
2 112 Baccolini Danilo m 6 8.94
3 113 Hofer Nick m 6 18.02
1 121 Meier Deborah w 6 10.09
2 122 Zihlmann Andrea w 6 10.20
3 120 Weiss Céline w 6 11.17